Missing Since: October 15, 2024
Lexington, KY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Sway may still be in the local area or he may travel to Manchester or Bracken County, Kentucky.

Lexington Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-258-3600
NCMEC: 2035568
Lexington, KY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2035568