Ja'Niyah McMichael

NCIC# M708013129

Missing Since: August 11, 2024

Gary, IN

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Ja'Niyah may stay in the local area or may travel to Chicago, Illinois. She has her ears pierced.

Gary Police Department (Indiana) 1-219-881-7300

NCMEC: 2031789