Shizhe Wang
NCIC# M047995586
Missing Since: July 14, 2024
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Shizhe. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to New York. Shizhe may be wearing eye glasses.
Extra Photos
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-310-482-6334
NCMEC: 2026974