Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: July 11, 2024

Lewisburg, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Allizon was last seen on July 11, 2024.

Bedford County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-931-684-3232

NCMEC: 2026735