Missing Since: October 12, 2022
Honolulu, HI
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Male
Koa's photo is shown age-progressed to 12 years. Kush's photo is shown age-progressed to 9 years. Koa and Kush were last seen on October 12, 2022. They may be in the company of their mother, Abigail Bernstein.

Honolulu, HI
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Male

companion
NCIC# M308054524

Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female

Federal Bureau of Investigation Honolulu (Hawaii) 1-808-673-2719
NCMEC: 2026169