Missing Since: March 30, 2024
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Male
Maximilien was allegedly abducted by his mother, Sana Onayeva-Garreau, on March 30, 2024. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Sana on May 10, 2024.

suspect
NCIC# W305002069

Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female

Extra Photos

San Francisco Police Department (California) 1-415-553-0123
NCMEC: 2021445