Missing Since: April 17, 2024

Arlington , VA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Janaiya may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the DC, Maryland, Virginia area.

Arlington County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-558-2222

NCMEC: 2018828