Wendy Garcia Pedro
NCIC# M817839308
Missing Since: April 15, 2024
Madera, CA
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Wendy was allegedly abducted by her mother, Adulfa Pedro Vargas on April 15, 2024. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Adulfa on April 15, 2024.
Suspect
Adulfa Pedro Vargas
NCIC# W914838804
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Extra Photos
Madera Police Department (CA) (559) 675-4200
NCMEC: 2018364