Enrik Khachaturov
NCIC# M537809590
Missing Since: December 25, 2023
Van Nuys, CA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Sabina and Enrik were last seen on December 25, 2023. They may be in the company of their mother.
Associated Companion
Sabina Khachaturov
NCIC# M187801365
Van Nuys, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2016015