Tamia Clay
NCIC# M638325167
Missing Since: March 13, 2024
Hammond, LA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Tamia. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to surrounding cities in Louisiana. When Tamia was last seen her hair was dyed reddish brown.
Extra Photos
Tangipahoa Parish Sheriff's Office (LA) (985) 748-8147
NCMEC: 2015442