Missing Since: November 13, 2012
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Nevaeh's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years. She was last seen on November 13, 2012.
Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-623-1234
NCMEC: 2012199
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2012199