Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Jarrod Devlin Green

NCIC# M774665311

Missing Since: September 30, 1994

Searcy, AR

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Male

Jarrod's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. He was last seen at his home in Searcy, Arkansas on September 30, 1994.

Searcy Police Department (AR) (501) 268-3531

NCMEC: 2007717