MISSING
Stacey Reddish
NCIC# M127659051
Missing Since: July 12, 1981
New York, NY
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Stacy's photo is shown age-progressed to 60 years. She was last seen July 12, 1981.
Extra Photos
New York Police Department (New York) 1-646-610-5030
NCMEC: 2007657