MISSING
Lizbeth Darely Torres Sanchez
NCIC# M687560413
Missing Since: September 30, 2023
Plainfield, IL
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Female
Lizbeth's photo is shown age progressed to 19 years. She may travel to Will County, Illinois. When Lizbeth was last seen, her hair was brown with blonde highlights.
Joliet Police Department (IL) (815) 726-2491
NCMEC: 2002001