Missing Since: September 29, 2023
Beaver Dam, KY
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Sofia and Eiden were allegedly abducted by their mother, Patricia Hernandez, on September 29, 2023. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Patricia November 2, 2022.

Beaver Dam, KY
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female

suspect
NCIC# W460745049

Age Now: 25 Years Old
Female

Beaver Dam Police Department (Kentucky) 1-270-274-7106
NCMEC: 2001976