Help keep children safe.

Justice Michael Bushey

NCIC# M078217042

Missing Since: September 5, 2023

Whitewater, WI

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Ava, Ezekiel, Justice, and Perpetua were last seen on September 5, 2023. They may be in the company of an adult male and female. Ava, Ezekiel, Justice, and Perpetua may be in the need of medical attention. Ava Bushey uses a wheelchair.

Associated Child

Ava Cristyn Caroline Bushey

NCIC# M467634998

Whitewater, WI

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Ezekiel Stephen Bushey

NCIC# M688204186

Whitewater, WI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Associated Companion

Perpetua Joy Bushey

NCIC# M337573569

Whitewater, WI

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Walworth County Sheriff's Office (WI) (262) 741-3200

NCMEC: 2001829