Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

James Yoblonski

NCIC# M537440355

Missing Since: June 12, 2023

Reedsburg, WI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

James was last seen June 12, 2023. Caution: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Sauk County Sheriff's Office (WI) (608) 356-4895

NCMEC: 1487139