Joell Swanson
NCIC# M987499063
Missing Since: July 7, 2023
Blanch, NC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Joell may travel to Durham, Charlotte or Greensboro, North Carolina. He may wear glasses.
Caswell County Sheriff's Office (NC) (336) 694-9311
NCMEC: 1485618