When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Jarrett Thomas Brooks

NCIC# M617407456

Missing Since: July 4, 2023

Joseph City, AZ

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Jarrett's photo is shown age progressed to 18 years. He may travel to Winslow, Arizona or to San Antonio, Austin, Temple or Stamford, Texas. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Navajo County Sheriff's Office (AZ) (928) 524-4050

NCMEC: 1485116