Olympia Androniki Capaldi
NCIC# M848187110
Missing Since: August 15, 2022
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Female
Olympia was allegedly abducted by her mother, Ella Capaldi on August 15, 2022. They may travel to Frosinone, Italy. A felony warrant for Interference with Custody was issued for Ella on January 10, 2023.
suspect
Ella Androniki Capaldi
NCIC# W071242200
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Female
Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-561-688-3400
NCMEC: 1481208