Missing Since: April 20, 2019

TRENTON, NE, US

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sunny. She has a tattoo of a feather with the letters "FLY" on her left shoulder and a tattoo of a tribal sun in red ink on her right ankle. Sunny may use the last name Straub.

Extra Photos

Hitchcock County Sheriff's Office (Nebraska) 1-308-334-5444 or FBI Omaha Division (Nebraska)

1-402-493-8688

NCMEC: 1478402