Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Evelyn Guerrero Trejo

NCIC# M667810494

Missing Since: October 23, 2022

Little Rock, AR

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Evelyn may be in the company of her mother, Tania Trejo-Nava. A warrant for custodial interference was issued for Tania on March 21, 2023.

suspect

Tania Trejo-Nava

NCIC# W611807541

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Little Rock Police Department (Arkansas) 1-501-371-4829

NCMEC: 1472352