Missing Since: November 23, 2022
CORNELIUS, NC, US
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Madalina was last seen on November 23, 2022. She was last seen wearing jeans, pink, purple and white Adidas shoes, and a white t-shirt and jacket.

Extra Photos

CORNELIUS, NC, US
Age Now: 12 Years Old