Missing Since: November 13, 2022

Maryville, TN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kimberlin's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen on November 13, 2022.

Maryville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-865-983-3620

NCMEC: 1468079