Missing Since: April 1, 2022
OMAK, WA, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Both photos shown are the child. The child is Biracial. The child is American Indian and Hispanic. The child may go by the name Kit.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: April 1, 2022
OMAK, WA, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old