MISSING
Haile Danette Martinez
NCIC# M676587225
Missing Since: December 17, 2021
Hemet, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Haile's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. She was last seen on December 17, 2021.
Riverside County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-800-950-2444
NCMEC: 1464782