MISSING
Cameron David Edwards
NCIC# M156956072
Missing Since: September 6, 2022
Van Nuys, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Cameron was last seen on September 6, 2022. He is biracial. Cameron is Black and White.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 1462192