MISSING
Missing Since: March 2, 2022
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Ruthey. She is biracial. Ruthey is Black and White. She has multiple tattoos. Ruthey may go by the name Grayson or Winter.
Extra Photos
Long Beach Police Department (California) 1-562-435-6711
NCMEC: 1461906