MISSING
Nya Anita Jolene Jingles
NCIC# M916930388
Missing Since: August 12, 2022
Yorba Linda, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Nya's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She may still be in the local area. Nya may go by the name Jayda Kingsta.
Extra Photos
Orange County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-949-770-6011
NCMEC: 1458957