Missing Since: February 7, 2022
BLOOMINGTON, IL, US
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Female
Zaraz was last seen with her mother, Kimberlee Burton, on or about 2/7/22. The mother's whereabouts are currently known, but Zaraz remains missing.

companion

Age Now: 30 Years Old