MISSING

Thu Nguyet Phung

NCIC# M497222884 , NamUs# 20083

Missing Since: May 9, 1991

Lynnwood, WA

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

Thu's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She was last seen on May 9, 1991. Thu has a mole on the left side of her lip.

Lynnwood Police Department (Washington) 1-425-407-3999

NCMEC: 1449570