Missing Since: October 11, 2020

Travelers Rest, SC

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Female

Jorden's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years old. She was last seen on October 11, 2020.

Extra Photos

Greenville County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-864-271-5210

NCMEC: 1447157