Eliseo Jeronimo Lujan
NCIC# M566714181
Missing Since: March 11, 2022
Lincoln, NE
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Male
Eliseo was allegedly abducted by his mother, Nohemi Lujan Saucedo on March 11, 2022. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Nohemi on April 13, 2022.
Suspect
Nohemi Lujan Saucedo
NCIC# W976270309
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Lincoln Police Department (NE) (402) 441-6000
NCMEC: 1445639