Missing Since: December 20, 2021
SAN ANTONIO, TX, US
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Lina. She was last seen on December 20, 2021. Lina was last known to be wearing a red dress and a black jacket.

Extra Photos

SAN ANTONIO, TX, US
Age Now: 5 Years Old