Missing Since: February 10, 2021
Oakville, WA
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female
Oakley's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. She was last seen on February 10, 2021.
Grays Harbor Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-360-533-8765
NCMEC: 1438219