Missing Since: October 21, 2021
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Qadr was last seen on October 21, 2021. She was wearing a black shirt, blue hoodie and black pants. Qadr was carrying a backpack. She may use the last name Williamson.
Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-8477
NCMEC: 1434180