MISSING
Missing Since: September 12, 2006
Bladensburg, MD
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Tajia's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen on September 12, 2006.
Bladensburg Police Department (Maryland) 1-301-864-6080
NCMEC: 1433949