Missing Since: September 27, 1972

Omaha, NE

Age Now: 66 Years Old

Female

Marialice was last seen September 27, 1972. She has birth marks on her right hip and the back left side of her head.

Omaha Police Department (Nebraska) 1-402-444-5600

NCMEC: 1433585