Cali Galilea Velasquez
NCIC# M276344564
Missing Since: November 18, 2020
Irving, TX
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Cali was allegedly abducted by her mother, Grecia Rivas. A felony warrant for Interference with Child Custody was issued for Grecia on May 4, 2021.
Suspect
Grecia Genesis Rivas
NCIC# W013627502
Age Now: 29 Years Old
Female
Frisco Police Department (TX) (972) 292-6010
NCMEC: 1431641