MISSING
Belinda Gonzalez Granados
NCIC# M616381561
Missing Since: August 17, 2021
Wasco, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Belinda's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She was last seen on August 17, 2021.
Kern County Sheriff's Office (CA) (661) 861-3110
NCMEC: 1431178