Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Isabella Kalua

NCIC# M556413258

Missing Since: September 12, 2021

Waimanalo, HI

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Female

Isabella was last seen on September 12, 2021. She is biracial. Isabella is American Indian and white. She was last seen wearing black leggings, a black hoodie, colorful socks and Nike slides with pink soles.

Honolulu Police Department (HI) (808) 529-3111

NCMEC: 1431100