Michael Vaughan

NCIC# M436366974

Missing Since: July 27, 2021

Fruitland, ID

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Male

Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 7 years. He was last seen on July 27, 2021. Michael was last known to be wearing a light blue t-shirt with the Minecraft logo on it, dark blue boxer briefs and sandals.

Fruitland Police Department (Idaho) 1-208-642-6006

NCMEC: 1427007