Missing Since: July 14, 2021
SALT LAKE CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kandis. She may use the name Brooklyn. When she was last seen her hair was dyed dark brown.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: July 14, 2021
SALT LAKE CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old