Missing Since: July 2, 1965
Atlantic City, NJ
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
The image shown is a composite of what Jill may look like at 58 years-old. She was last seen sometime around July 2, 1965. There are no known photographs of Jill. Jill's twin sibling was located alive and well on July 2, 1965 and has since learned of his identity. Jill's height and weight are estimates for when she was last seen.

New Jersey State Police (New Jersey) 1-609-882-2000
NCMEC: 1419009