MISSING
Maria Gabriela Medina
NCIC# M243563845
Missing Since: March 3, 1989
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Maria's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. She was last seen on March 3, 1989.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 1418299