MISSING

Missing Since: February 15, 2021
Greenwood, MS
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Ty'kwon's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He was last seen on February 15, 2021.

Greenwood Police Department (Mississippi) 1-662-453-3311
NCMEC: 1414549