MISSING
Michael James MacDougal
NCIC# M388689231
Missing Since: December 10, 2020
Stilwell, OK
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He may use the alias date of birth 3/11/2005.
Extra Photos
Adair County Sheriff's Office (OK) (918) 696-2106
NCMEC: 1408508