Missing Since: September 30, 2020
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Female
Sydney's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. She was last seen on September 30, 2020.

Extra Photos

San Francisco Police Department (California) 1-415-553-0123
NCMEC: 1407744