MISSING

Missing Since: June 1, 2012
Rohnert Park, CA
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Female
Kaya's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. The date she went missing is an estimation, but Kaya has not been seen or heard from in approximately 8-10 years. She may go by the alias name Kaya Whitney Kazzee.

Extra Photos

Rohnert Park Police Department (California) 1-707-584-2600
NCMEC: 1399066