Missing Since: June 11, 2020

GRETNA, NE, US

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Tarie. She was last seen on June 11, 2020. Tarie is biracial. She is Black and White.

Extra Photos

Sarpy County Sheriff's Office (Nebraska)

1-402-593-4111

NCMEC: 1393937